Handla tryggt hos oss!

Deltagare

Gill Stockholm Cup - Blå

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Kaksi Pelle Hollner Optimist SWE 4727 KBS
Winner Elsa Hedberg Optimist SWE 4344 KSSS
Opti Tekla Walther Optimist SWE-4758 KnSS
- Line Thunman Optimist SWE 4387 KSSS
- Julia Ygberg Optimist SWE 4230 KBS
Vinden Erik Sjöblom Optimist SWe 4522 KSSS
LowEng Lowe Engström Optimist SWE4532 KSSS
SWE4259 Ansel Lindskog Optimist SWE4259 SKSK
SWE4717 Elisa Lindskog Optimist SWE4717 KSSS
_ Elias Kristensen Optimist SWE_4512 KSSS
Mårran Tom Sigfrid Optimist SWE 4119 KBS
SWE 4460 Arvid Byttner Optimist SWE 4460 KBS
. Hugo Sköld Orr Optimist SWE 4475 KBS
3924 Marcus Stålnacke Optimist SWE3924 KBS
- Erik Weck Optimist SWE3703 KBS
Brooklyn II Jack Svanvik Optimist SWE_4038 KSSS
Nemo XS Anton Broman Optimist blå SWE4676 KSSS
- Malte Skoog Optimist SWE-4017 KBS
Zimson Peter Ryrfeldt Optimist SWE 4264 KBS
SWE4668 Zackarias Söderberg Optimist SWE4668 KSSS
SWE4660 Vincent Söderberg Optimist SWE4660 KSSS
Lova Lova LOVA SUND OPTI SWE_4238 KSSS
Optimist Malcolm Graner Optimisr SWE 4735 Boo SS
1 Rasmus Wannfors Optimist SWE_4634 BooSS
Milkyway Leonora Feldreich Optimist Ser 4688 KSSS
Daisy Duck Karl Jarvin Optimist SWE 4719 KSSS
4445 Emma Wennberg Optimist SWE 4445 LiJS
Zink Antony Wedeman Optimist Swe 4360 KBS
- David Aldurén Optimist SWE 4281 KSSS
Larkin Isaac Larkin Optimist SWE 3982 KSSS
Blixten Wilhelm Dahlberg Optimist SWE4500 Boo SS
Blixten Malcolm Dahlberg Optimist SWE4063 Boo SS
Fast and Furious III Claes Järudd Optimist SWE 4511 KSSS
Astro Olof Holmberg Optimist SWE 4678 KBS
SWE4374 Samuel Kaplan Optimist SWE4374 KSSS
Jullan Julia Leuckfeld Optimist SWE_4633 KSSS
Herta Herta Liljegren Opti SWE4656 KSSS
Rocket Pontus Axelhed Optimist Ser 4547 KBS
SWE4682 Lea Maurer Optimist SWE4682 KSSS

Gill Stockholm Cup - Grön

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
SWE 4680 Jonas Höglund Optimist SWE 4680 Boo SS
_ Ella Kristensen Optimist SWE_4246 KSSS
- Linnea Åkesson Optimist C swe 4587 KBS
Julles båt Julius Graudums Winner, Optimist SWE4703 KSSS
Marres båt Marius Graudums Winner, Optimist SWE4561 KSSS
Pelle P Cornelia Skoog Optimist 1 KBS
KSSS1 Alexander Prager Optimist KSSS1 Ksss
(osäker, kan komplettera med det) Alice Preisler Optimist 2 KBS
BlåSparven Bastian Mathiesen Optimist SWE3507 LJS
- Axel Henricsson Optimist Swe3695 VBK
Pompe Ludwig Magnuson Optimist SWE4452 KSSS
Max Maximilian Magnuson Optimist SWE4435 KSSS
SWE-3557 Felix Palm OPTIMIST SWE-3557 BooSS
SWE-3647 Wilma Palm OPTIMIST SWE-3647 BooSS
Rosetta2 Emil Rosander Optimist SWE 3860 VBK
Mini Magic Mix Elin Björklund Optimist SWE 3667 LJS
Mini Magic Mix Hugo Björklund Optimist SWE XXXX LJS
SWE4070 Guillaume Stael von Holstein SWE-4070 KSSS
SWE3786 Eugenie Stael von Holstein SWE-3786 KSSS
- Gustav Ragnerstam Optimist SWE 4027 BooSS
- Martin Ragnerstam Optimist SWE 4174 BooSS
GustavII Gustav Berglind Optimist SWE 3943 KBS
- Gustaf Welander Optimist Swe-3891 Vbk
Filip Filip Norlin Optimist SWE-4311 VSSS
Axel Axel Norlin Optimist SWE-4443 VSSS
Korken Kasper Måhlén Optimist S 22675 LJS
? August Back Optimistjolle SWE_3666 LJS
Gill Å Erik Quistgaard 77 Viggbyholms båtklubb
Stäng