Handla tryggt hos oss!

Deltagare

ÅF Inshore Race - max 40 - Max 40 fot

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Båtklubb
Silver Ola Falk JS 9000 SWE 1952 KSSS
TODAY Anders Roth F-32SR SWE 3 MSS
Katla Anton Svensson Nacra F20 Carbon FCS SWE 67 LJS
DataCom Ralf Aspholm MAT 1180 SWE 9 KSSS
Mithril Rikard Isby One off SWE 1 GBKL
Shogun Kristoffer Straume Mumm 36 SWE 9979 KSSS
Parbleu V Torgny Nordström J 80 SWE 163 KSSS
Felicia Lars Lindbäck Linjett 32 SWE 9808 GBKL
Elsa Staffan Franzén Najad 355 SWE25 ÅRE-SLK
Serenity Jan Komorowski Linjett 33 SWE_59 LS
Azurina Leif Lindblaf Linjett 33 Swe 158 Noss
X-Wing Ulrich Prochaska X-382 GER 6949 RVG
Perfect Excuse Stefan Peterson X 362s SWE 4766 NSS
Free willy Kari Hansson Späckhuggare 168 Sbk
Poa Sana Pia Skoglund Arcona 340 S-63 SBK
Sherin Olof Granander Jeanneau Sunshine 38 SWE 6191 KBS
Escape Mats Rimmö X-35 SWE 82 ESK
Amarone Jonas Wiström Grand Soleil 37 SWE 144 KSSS
SolidSpiort Johan Lundqvist Elan 37 SWE 158 LÄBK
Krut Håkan Grönvall A35 SWE 1 KSSS
CARBONARA Martin Angsell MC38 SWE 38100 KSSS
Segel o kapell -Haninge Mikael Lindh X35 Swe 168 Ksss
Gransten Sailing Johan Gransten X35 Swe 129 Ksss
Dragqueen Johan Hedlund Dragonfly 28 Sport SWE 52 TÄBK
VindUngen Palle Eklund FinnFlyer 36 FIN 11369 HSK
Styv Kalle Hultman SRS SWE 6 SBS
Panda Thijs Dirkse Accent SWE 1980 GBKL
Alina Martin Björklund Linjett 37 SWE 63 FLS
Alva Lennart Pilfalk Linjett 34 SWE 15 LS
WetdreamZ Michael Wahlroos Farr30 FIN-46 WSF
Stella Joakim Axelsson If SWE_1995 SSÅV
Smulan Niklas Litoft Elan 350 SWE 27 S606K
M Anders Lindved Melges 24 SWE-134 VGSS
Black Rooster Per Englund Fareast 28R SWE118 TBS
Ingunn III Gunnar Lindberg Int 5 m SWE 59 KSSS
Rödnäbba Jan Gustavsson Int5m S80 KSSS
FarOut Göran Lingvall FarEast 28R SWE 49 Täbk
Tärna Håkan Lindström XP33 SWE12 DBK
Plus Magnus Groth Multihull FRA 1 KSSS
The GREAT WHITE Fredrik Lindell Dehler 38 SWE 154 KSSS
Jena Bertil Claesson Corsair 31 - 1d SWE15 TBK
Delight Robert Hedén Dehler 32 SWE 10 TBK

ÅF Inshore Race - över 40 - Över 40 fot

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Båtklubb
Regina 2.0 Jacob Wallenberg Swan 50 SWE 5006 KSSS
Stormtrooper Jonas Andersson Farr 40 OD SWE 123 Trälhavetsbåtklubb
Gloria May-Lis Farnes Grand Soleil 50 SWE 1 QSS
Victoria Katarina Svedjefält Grand Soleil 50 SWE 2 QSS
Bacchant Magnus Adlercreutz SK75 S17 KSSS
Evolet Bertil Orrvik Dehler 42 SWE 24 MBK
IdaLina Ingmar Ravudd Arcona 460 SWE_14 SBK
Marga Mia Widstrand SK 95 S9 SSK
Take Off Jörgen Wennberg Enskrov SWE 6222 KSSS
Ember Sea Matthias Mier Brenta 55 GER 6868 HYzHD
Alma Claes Thurell Arcona 460 SWE 11568 KSSS
Stäng