Handla tryggt hos oss!

Tävlingsdeltagare

Sandhamnsregattan 2017 | Classic upp till 40 fot

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Myrskylintu FIN-264 Petri Wilska SPS Haj
Två bröder AL 5 Per-Ola Forsgren VSS Albatross
sunny 5 SWE 72 Carl Hirsch KSSS Int 5 m
rödnäbba s80 janne Gustavsson ksss Int5m
Ingunn III SWE 59 Gunnar Lindberg KSSS Int 5 m
Josephine S KR 975 Ulf Aronsson SYS Havskryssare
Carela KR, SWE350 Per Henricsson TRBS Havskryssare, yawl
Asagao H1 Kjell Levihn WSSW Gaffcutter

Sandhamnsregattan 2017 | Classic över 40 fot

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Marga S9 Mia Widstrand SSK Sk95
Bacchant S17 Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS SK75
Beatrice Aurore S1 Jan Söderberg KSSS SK 150
Velella KR 288 Dan Hellström LSS Ö 10:a, Havskryssare
Itaka SWE 8 Bergman/Ståhle KSSS R 10
Winnie KR S120 Thomas Larsson Trass Kustkryssare
Rival S10 Anders Stenhols VHSs Sk 40
Alca Alca 1896 Gunnar Schrewelius TBK/SYS SK95/Gaffelkutter
Refanut SWE 1 Fredrik Wallenberg KSSS S&S Yawl
Thalatta Cr9 S1 Hans Wigart KSSS Kryssare
Ballad SWE 236 Christer Salén GSYS Yawl
Trumph 75 S27 Magnus Swahn RYC Sk 75
Kerma S1 Claes Ahlin GYS RC Sk 95
Eol 75S29 Fredrik Eriksson VHSS Gaffelriddag kutter
Anitra KR 417 Richard Kahm KSS
Tintomara SWE 80 Christian Svanfeldt SYS KR
Pani S163 Janne nystedt Vss Sk30
Moana 4 William Söraa SYS R10

Sandhamnsregattan 2017 | Laser Master

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Geir Sunde NOR156389 Geir Sunde DSSF Standard Grand Masters
Laser Standard 203151 Laban Sörén LiJS Laser Standard
199618 199618 Stefan Mälstad KSSS Laser
Laser 204662 Björn Erixson MKS Radial Grand Masters
XX SWE 209894 Michael Wallin KKKK Laser
Björnes 2,a 000000 Kenneth Höglund VSS Laser Standard
Laser SWE 185177 Therese Karlsson MKS Radial Apprentice
183272 SWE183272 Åsa Polfjärd MKS Radial Apprentice
JustForFun SWE205112 Ann Lorén MKS Radial Grand Masters
Ackot 203154 Kati Thorwid MKS Laser Radial
Solvej SWE 200830 Johan Freye BBK Standard Grand Masters
Miro SWE 193696 Mikael Robell KSSS Radial Great Grand Masters
Joy SWE205183 Tomas Nordqvist GKSS Standard Grand Masters
Hanna Persson SE 180785 SE 180785 Hanna Persson MKS Radial Apprentice
1 SWE 206971 Mats Wannfors BOOSS Standard Masters
Laser 1 199005 SWE Stefan Kindborg MKS Laser
Stäng