Handla tryggt hos oss!

Tävlingsdeltagare

Laser Radial | 35-44 år

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Laser 163780 Kristin Wilhelmsson MKS Laser Radial
Fuu USA 170722 Csilla Gal * Laser
Guppi SWE206969 Pernilla Ekelund LBS
Baby 183328 Ulrika Mohlin RYC/HKKK Laser
N/A SWE 200697 Carl Winnberg KSSS Laser

Laser Radial | 45-54 år

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
. SWE 205185 Stefan Karlsson KSSS Laser
Laser SWE190608 Anders Mattsson BiKSS Laser
181467 181467 Markko waas MKS Laser
x SWE 189152 Yvonne Malmsten GKSS Laser Radial
SWE 194531 SWE 194531 Fredrik Wallander kkkk Laser
Läppstiftet 134351 SWE Peter Landqvist HKKK Laser
Laser SWE 200722 Peter Åkerström SiBK Laser Radial
- 211282 Jörgen Wigh KSSS Laser Radial
Radial 206973 Björn Sandberg JKV Laser Radial
- SWE 203153 Bengt Holmqvist BOSS Laser

Laser Radial | 55-64 yr

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Zaza 1777767 Isabelle barbeau CNBP Laser radial
NN SWE139957 Nina Westerlind MKS
Bella SWE 200933 Karin Lönnkvist MKS Laser
140910 140910 Susanna bremberg MKS Laser
Bella SWE 200933 Karin Lönnkvist MKS Laser
No name NOR 204659 Morten D. Lie KNS Radial

Laser Radial | 65- yr

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
XXX 180354SWE Leif Nilson MKS Laser
Fart-tyget SWE184988 Claes Nordgren MSS Laser Radial
NN SWE 209026 Göran Olsson MKS
Slaser 206966 Annelie Lundstedt MKS Laser
Spjutet SWE 174361 Magnus Olin KSSS Laser Radial
Lexi 200826 Peter Sandsjö gkss Laser Radial
Västan SWE 196221 Lars Westerlind KoBK Laser Radial
Bertha SWE199003 Rutger af Sandeberg MKS Laser radial
Raglande Hickspetten SWE 207532 Mats Göthlin HKKK/RYC Laser Radial

Laser Standard | 35-44 yr

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Laser 168705 168705 Jonas Kostmann BrSS Laser standard
184705 SWE 184705 Christian Delén BRSS Laser standard
198758 SWE 198758 Erik Söderström TÄBK
AnnaViktoria SWE 204656 Olof Lundqvist MSS Laser
Balans 205733 Niclas Domack KNS Laser
204939 SWE204939 Mikael Winander MKS Laser Standard
Laser 208281 Jonas Mitsem KSSS Laser
195579 195579 Finland Michael Söderholm ASS
Lex 203588 Christian Bergentoft KSSS Laser
Anders Bengtsson KSSS 1 Anders Bengtsson KSSS Laser

Laser Standard | 45-54 yr

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Laser 196978 SWE 196978 Erik Edhag MKS Laser
Laser Standard SWE 183091 Pär Lundström MKS Laser Standard
Laser Standard Master SWE 209898 Henrik Been MSS Laser Standard
- SWE204068 Per-Olof Lindqvist SiBK Laser
Norrlands Expressen II SWE210343 Lars Bergfeldt HKKK Laser std
205327 SWE 205327 Anders Wennberg LiJS
Vitnos 206643 Anders Örtnäs MKS Laser
- SWE 211972 Stefan Nordström GKSS
For sail 210351 David Bourghardt KKKK
X SWE211971 Stefan Sandahl Mss
Kluck SWE 211975 Per Tengå MKS
- SWE 211284 Joakim Dovrén RÅSS Laser
208881 208881 Fredrik Westin KSSS Laser
200698 200698 Fredrik Appelberg Ksss Laser
199634 199634 Tomas Hellström RYC Laser
NN NOR 201735 Per Aspelien KNS laser standard,
Laser SWE Magnus Groth KSSS Laser
Ljungberg 212708 Andreas Ljungberg KKKK Laser Std
- 202300 Niklas Pernvik kkkk laser
laser 201408 Fredrick Marelius RYC/HKK laser
nn NED 135814 Rutger Flierman WSVDD Laser
~~ SWE 203149 Johan Lindstedt BKSS
Almagores SWE210344 Benjamin Hammerö WBS Laser Standard
Mini Magic Mix 205115 Patrik Björklund LSS Laser
Afilado SWE 204669 Niklas Edler KSSS Laser
. Swe 204942 Patric Mure Ksss Laser
x SWE 199627 Ulf Myrin HKKK Laser

Laser Standard | 55-64 yr

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
x SWE 200936 Nils Jöninger KSSS
Snabba Sixten SWE 140976 Staffan Persson HKK Laser standard
206631 SWE 206631 Claes Elmen HKKK Laser
no name SWE200490 Magnus Törnqvist BiKSS Laser
Laser SWE 158463 Björn Löjdquist Mass Laser std
Maja SWE 183270 Bengt Leonard MSS Laser standard
Laser SWE 210342 Kent Holzner Kkkk
Minandra 173 131 Kåre Jansson MKS Laser
- 185164 Thomas Malmkvist SSK Laser
Laser SWE 211 977 Bobbie Baars MKS Laser
123 SWE 65560 Christer Ulvås MKS Laser
--- SWE 210 338 Henrik Glimstedt KSSS
Elina SWE 200827 Birger Törnqvist MKS Laser Standard
Surf 203099 Peter Holm MKS Laser
Traolivo 180345 Ulf Lundblad Bikss Laser Standard
Smurf 207533 Magnus Råhlander VBK Laser
190606 190606 Olof Granander HKK Laser
NN SWE 206968 Krister Torssell RYC Laser Standard
Bella-Trix 203147 Bo Sternå MKS Laser Standard
186355 186355 SWE Peter Lundström HKK Laser
179416 SWE179416 Thomas Finne RYC Laser
Arne Q 110339 Per Ohlander MKS Laser
Lilla Vit 163731 Gunnar Almgren HKK Laser
Sheila SWE 199086 Håkan Forslund RYC Laser
Humbug 200939 Stefan Sundblom MKS Laser
IRIS S-140905 JONAS BOHLIN KSSS LASER
Bianca 211974 Per Ringström HKK Laser Standard
- SWE188023 Mats Johnsson MSS Laser Standard
Stäng