Handla tryggt hos oss!

Tävlingsdeltagare

Sandhamn Open 2017 | F18

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Ship faced SWE 59 Gustaf Dyrssen KSSS F18
Gardio SWE2 Leff Dahl BooSS F18
C Glaut SWE81 Jakob Thun KSSS F18
Tune up SWE73 Lars Linder KSSS C2
Bengtsson Degerfors Swe 888 Johan Bengtsson Dbk F18 SRS
Apollon Swe 61 Mortimer lillienau Ksss F18 ORCi
TengStrand NED1866 Stefan Engstrand KSSS Nacra Fusion SRS
Livet är ballt SWE Linn Dismo S606K F18
Wet Rodeo USA 2727 Steve Stroebel MBYC

Sandhamn Open 2017 | FarEast

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Nemo R Swe 20 Hans Broman TäBK Fareast 28R
So Far SWE 55 Hans Ovesen GBBK Far East 28
China Girl SWE Isabelle Lindsten VJS FarEast 28R
Take Off Too SWE 26 Jörgen Wennberg KSSS Far East 28 R SRS 1,085
Spencer swe 118 totte pikanen SBK Fareast 28r
Griffin Sailing Team SEE248 Martin Strandberg MSS
Drake Swe-117 Andreas Emmoth KSSS Fareast 28R
FarOut SWE 49 Göran Lingvall Täbk FarEast 28R
Toy Soldier SWE 34 Jesper Ott NYC Fareast 28r
Penny Racing SWE-53 Arne Sjöberg VJS Fareast 28R
Ellen SWE 29 Lanefelt / Lindsten KSSS FarEast 28R

Sandhamn Open 2017 | Hav SRS/ORCi

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
SALT 2.0 SWE 6 Staffan Wincrantz KSSS Arcona 465 ORCi 0
Ladykiller 3.1 SWE 5006 Mats Bergryd KSSS ClubSwan 50 SRS Kompletteras om 2 veckor
Wetjob SWE 412 Kim Sandberg RORC Farr 400 SRS
Naomi SWE1024 Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 ORCi Kompletteras
Rocket Racing Team SWE 167 Johan Rockström KSSS X-35 ORCi tba
Anna SWE 26 Erik Utterström UmSS Arcona 380 SRS 1,098
ELVIS SWE 5 Filip Engelbert KSSS Ker40+ ORCi
Femellés SWE 35 Göran Liljegren KSSS Linjett 40 SRS Under ommätning
BLUEPRINT SWE 17585 Andreas Hamrin SSV First 40.7 ORCi
Team Pro4U SWE 88 Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 Special ORCi
Krut SWE 1 Håkan Grönwall KSSS A35 SRS
AlmaViva SWE 70 Oscar Ekelund KSSS First 40 ORCi
Solong SWE 7 Johan Bratt KSSS Dehler 45 SRS
Spirit SWE 550 Lars Bergkvist SSSv Grand Soleil 42 Race SRS
Stormtrooper SWE 123 Jonas Andersson TäBK Farr 40 ORCi
Orient Express SWE175 Ita Grossmann KSSS OneOff SRS 1,11
Carbonara SWE38100 Johan Delin KSSS MC38 ORCi
Escape SWE 82 Mats Rimmö ESK X-35 ORCi TBD
Adeline WS 76 SWE10 Lars Karlöf KSSS Comfortina38 SRS tbd
Absolute Blue SWE21 Hans-Åke Nordstedt KSSS First 40.7 ORCi
Vitres SWE 31008 Sture Wikman KSSS Mc 31 ORCi Tas fram
Du Soleil SWE9 Fredrik Hertzman KSSS IMX-40 ORCi
K. YOTE SWE19436 Stefan Lövblom TuSS Mumm 36 SRS 1,099
Swallow SWE 129 Anders Åhman KSSS X 35 ORCi
Vitklucka SWE 142 Per Tengå MKS X-35 ORCi
Rush 10004 Håkan Forslund RYC Sidney 40 ORCi 541,1
Goose II SWE 10509 Kristian Greslingaas GSYS Mumm 36 SRS 1.107
Etoile de Mer SWE37 Lars Bergström BSL Arcona 430 SRS 1,160
Xplorer SWE16532 Per lundqvist KSSS X-332 SRS 1,011
ZELMA SWE 15 Johan Zellman VHSS Arcona 430 SRS 1,167

Sandhamn Open 2017 | J/70

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
TYRA SWE 713 Magnus Tyreman KSSS J/70
La Famiglia SWE996 Jens Holmberg MSS J/70
Hilda SWE1213 Oscar Lundqvist KSSS J/70
Dynamant SWE 281 Anders Rosenberg KSSS J/70
Valkyria SWE 994 Tom Löfstedt KSSS J/70
Svea af Tattby SWE 120 Jim Rotsman KSSS J70
Honey Ryder SWE 119 Ronny Gustavsson KSSS J/70
Visual Art SWE 716 Mathias Hermansson KSSS J70
More Fun SWE625 Örjan Fall KSSS J/70
JULIA SWE 846 Hans Liljeblad KSSS J 70
Dynamant Racing SWE-786 Anders Kemmler KSSS J/70
Vivi SWE673 Christer Faith-Ell RYC J70
Lulu SWE ? Magnus Groth KSSS J 70
Matrosen SWE789 Robert Szabo KSSS J-70
Grundig 1 Fredrik Johansson KSSS j/70
Stäng