Handla tryggt hos oss!

Deltagare

Olympic Class Regatta | Optimist - Optimist

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
- Amelie Mannerberg FIN-1155 NJK
Optimist Emil Hovlind Optimist SWE 4328 LJS
Optimist HugoHovlind Optimist SWE 4606 LJS
SWE4242 Carl Ordell Optimist SWE4242 LJS
- Arttu Valonen Optimist FIN-1143 MP
- Leo Fagerberg Optimist SWE4632 KKKK
L'étoile filante Markus August Berthet Optimist NOR 3919 KNS
Lova Lova Sund OPTI SWE 4238 KSSS
Albertine Albertine Lind Optimist NOR-3950 BS
SWE 4233 Axel Schenström Optimist SWE 4233 KSSS
KOD Douglas Grape Optimist SWE 4136 Ksss
- Victor Björk Optimist SWE4674 LdSS
- Hannes Witte Optimist SWE 4489 KSSS
FIN-1147 Sebastian Feodoroff Optimist FIN-1147 SaVK
Blixten Hannibal Barsne Optimist SWE4709 SSP
Snabben Hector Barsne Optimist SWE4602 SSP
La Luna Helmi Vauhkonen Optimist FIN-1043 HSS
Noah B Noah Bernhardtz Optimist SWE4503 RÖSS
Levi B Levi Bernhardtz Optimist SWE4426 RÖSS
NemoXS Anton Broman Optimist SWE4676 KSSS
Kjappfot Milla Wang Optimist NOR 3888 KNS
Kula2.0 Karl Landmark Optimist SWE 4541 GKSS
Sauna Hugo Aalto Optimist FIN-569 HSS
Winner Team Mathilde Bregner Robertstad Optimist NOR 3960 TS
910 Ines Ruohela optimist FIN910 EPS
FIN-1087 Erik Huhtiniemi Optimist FIN-1087 EPS
- Erika Forsman Optimist FIN598 MP
Ærø 1 Rudolf Ugelstad Optimist NOR 3775 KNS
Ærø 2 Fredrik Ugelstad Optimist NOR 3797 KNS
Namnlös Philip Björkman Optimist SWE4188 MSS
Inget Alvin Tollbom Lindh Optimist Swe 4543 JKV
SWE 4535 Axel Almersson Optimist SWE 4535 JKV
- Ludvig Sundström Optimist SWE4627 LDSS
Mclaughlin Wilhelm Enjin Optimist SWE 4504 SSP
Joker Emil Forslund optimist NOR 3881 NSF
SailBoy Philip Forslund optimist NOR 3819 NSF
Xxx Jolie Hammarin Winner SWE4736 KKKK
Clarry MacBarry Claes Järudd optimist SWE 4511 KSSS
Optimist Olof Laurell Optimist Swe4526 MKS
Winner Svante Åberg Optimist SWE4638 KnSS
Edvin Iver Edvin Iver Stakston NOR 3897 Sas
FIN563 Oskari Laurila Optimist FIN563 EPS
SWE4421 Ida Elfving Optimist SWE4421 Boo SS
Optimist Erik Eskilstorp Optimist SWE4560 KKKK
Zackarias Zackarias Söderberg OPTIMIST SWE 4668 MKS
Vincent Vincent Söderberg OPTIMIST SWE 4492 MKS
Fiskarens Fru Rasmus Salminen Optimist FIN-1074 UPS
- Max Weber Ullman Optimist SWE 4750 MSS
Winner Filip Huljebrant Optimist SWE4663 LJS
- Hanna Martinsson Optimist SWE 4751 LJS
- Leo Birgersson Optimist SWE4744 MSS
- Henric Wigforss Optimist SWE 3845 KSSS
Optimist Carl Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Optimist NOR3894 SSF
Höppänä Sofiia Seliö Optimist FIN-1150 MP
Kalles Karl Jarvin Optimist SWE 4719 Boo SS
- Hugo Liljegren Optimist SWE4720 KSSS
Sly Nikolai Kuhle Optimist NOR 3884 KNS
Optimist Elliot Hellström Optimist 4339 LJS
Winner Lukas Larsson Winner SWE4558 KnSS
optimist Jens Kaastad Ørjavik optimist NOR 3849 KNS
SWE 4259 Elisa Lindskog Optimist SWE 4259 KvBS
Team Jolleutstyr Sindre Tollevik Gaarvik Devoti NOR 3940 Stv SF
LowEng Lowe Engström Optimist SWE4532 KOJK
- Viktor Swärdh Optimist SWE 4667 KnSS
Gråtrut Jonatan Röijer Optimist SWE4099 LDSS
Jollan Julia Werton Optimist SWE4605 LDSS
- Oscar Löfgren Optimist SWE4703 KSSS
- Cornelia Fure Optimist NOR3917 KNS
Optimist Maxine Hjort Optimist SWE4658 KSSS
SWE4623 Axel Wieland Optimist SWE4623 KSSS
Winner Axel Bjelvenius Optimist SWE4506 KSSS
Winner Albert Norlén Opimist SWE 4718 KSSS
Winner Erik Norlén Optimist SWE 4628 KSSS
Astro Felix Hård Optimist SWE4659 KKKK
Winner Selma Hård Winner SWE4276 KKKK
- Elliot de Susini Optimist SWE 4555 RÖSS
AStro Simon Härdner Optimist SWE4715 KKKK
- Astrid Skogh Optimist SWE 4221 VÄSS
Astro Melker Brenton Optimist SWE4705 KSSS
4725 Hugo Melin Optimist SWE 4725 KSSS
4411 Alexander Melin Optimist SWE 4411 KSSS
WINNER 3D Flex Alexander Baudin SWE4735 KSSS
Morris Tyra OlanderJKV Optimist SWE 4533 JKV
- Line Thunman SWE4387 KSSS
Fin-1073 Olav Hamel Optimist FIN-1073 BS
Fin-1072 Astrid Hamel Optimist FIN-1072 BS
Optimist Hedvig Doksrød Optimist NOR 3848 SSF
- Nils Malmcrona SWE4545 LDSS
Winner Gustav Skarman SWE 4704 KSSS
Winner Filip Skarman SWE 4382 KSSS
. Maja Wikman optimist SWE4470 JKV
SWE4682 Lea Maurer Optimist SWE4682 KSSS
Nuppi Camilla Lehtonen Optimist FIN-933 UPS
Winner Elsa Hedberg Optimist SWE 4344 KOJK
Julius Cederlund Julius Cederlund Optimist SWE 4501 BOJK
- Måns Fröjd Optimist SWE3803 OXSS
Ellen Ebba Fredriksson Optimist 4586 ASMK
Windy Saimi Huhdanmäki Optimist FIN-380 HSS
Kungliga kanonen Julia Leuckfeld SWE4633 KSSS
FIN-994 Onni Kylävainio Optimist FIN-994 HSS
FIN-821 Aatos Kylävainio Optimist FIN-821 HSS
Vivika Vivi Vainio-Mattila optimist FIN-1019 HSS
4601 Jakob Graner Optimist SWE4601 Boo SS
4395 Malcolm Graner Optimist SWE4395 Boo SS
SWE4634 Rasmus Wannfors Optimist SWE4634 BOOSS
- Filip Koritz OPtimist SWE4423 SSKA
- Melker Ljungdahl Opti SWE4665 KSSS
NN Jenny Skirstad Pollen Optimist NOR-3910 BS
SWE4512 Elias Kristensen Optimist SWE4512 KSSS
Winner Team Lukas Lindström Optimist SWE4728 RÖSS
Berry Sverre Langaas-Holt Optimist NOR 3922 KNS
Winner Ville Aviander SWE4409 NYSS
AF Racing Arvid Flodmark Optimist SWE 4257 KSSS
Airis Felix Toll-Kjær NOR 3900 TS
Optimist Ella Backlund SWE 4596 KBS
Blixten Ebba Thenander Optimist SWE4366 JKV
Optimist Elsa Aronsson Optimist SWE 4625 LESS
Spiders from mars Elis Holm Optimist SWE 4495 JKV
- Samuel Rikala Optimist FIN 1097 HSK
Zou Simon Karlemo Optimist FIN-1054 ESF
Ootimist Olivia Hellström Optimist SWE 4408 JKV
FIN-881 Teo Koponen Optimist FIN-881 HSS
- Maximilian Optimist FIN-828 HSS
- Felix Optimist FIN-1132 HSK
Vilgot Vilgot Treskog Optimist SWE 4217 KSSS
- Julia Ygberg Optimist SWE4230 KBS
Havsfalken 2 Erik Bengtsson Optimist SWE 4544 BKSS
Havsfalken 3 Johan Bengtsson Optimist SWE 4644 BKSS
- Max Zetterström Optimist SWE4700 BoSS
* Erik Fyrk Optimist SWE 4468 LESS
Inget Agnes Hagby Optimist SWE 4684 RÖSS
:-) Felix Brorsson Optimist SWE4514 SSP
;-) Bea Brorsson Optimist SWE4102 SSP
Astro Team Calle Lagerberg Optimist SWE4733 KSSS
Team Bark Gustav Bark Optimist SWE4477 NySS
SWE 4599 Dominic Calgar Lindin Optimist SWE 4599 KSSS
. Frans Järvi Optimist FIN448 ESF
Optimist Leevi Tarjanne Optimist FIN-1081 ESF
- Victor Björk Optimist SWE 4672 LdSS
. Fredrik Kongstad Optimist SWE 4670 HjBK
Rocket Pontus Axelhed OPTIMIST SWE4547 KBS
SWE 4460 Arvid Byttner Optimist SWE4460 KBS
SWE4523 Viggo Larue Optimist SWE4523 KBS
Sunshine Julia Jacobsen Optimist NOR 3822 KNS
SWE4687 Märta Wijkström Optimist Winner SWE4687 KSSS
Oscar Oscar Fällman Optimist SWE4256 OXSS
Tea Tea Zeeberg Optimist SWE4624 LDSS
0 Olof Holmberg Optimist SWE4678 KBS
Astro Carl White Optimist SWE4617 KKKK
Winner Malcolm Björsson Optimist SWE4642 LESS
SWE 4358 Mikola Ahlgren Optimist SWE 4358 JKV
Optimist Astro Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Opimist Nor3817 BSF
Optimist Isaac Larkin Optimist SWE3982 KSSS (Ranagen)
... Saga Björklund Optimist SWE4416 JKV
SWE4473 Joakim Fritz Optimist SWE4473 Hjbk
No Name Viggo Westerlind Optimist SWE 4711 KKKK
No Name Theo Westerlind Optimist SWE 4717 KKKK
Jennifer Öhrnell optimist swe 4542 LESS
Zimson Peter Ryrfeldt Optimist SWE4264 KBS
. Filippa Boman SWE4749 HjBK
Black&White Hugo Sköld Orr Optimist SWE 4475 KBS
Chris Christoffer Hallin Optimist SWE 4679 LDSS
Pippi Filippa Hallin Optimist SWE 4680 LDSS
Optimist Maya King SWE4731 LDSS
Mårran Tom Sigfrid Optimist SWE 4119 KBS
- Alicia Birgmark Garcia SWE4397 LDSS
. Agnes Boman SWE4420 HjBK
- David Aldurén Optimist SWE 4281 KSSS
Turbo Oskar Kovalainen Optimist FIN-893 BS
Cribby Hampus Ljungberg SWE 4729 LESS
Blixten Wilhelm Dahlberg SWE4500 BooSS
Hjalle Malcolm Dahlberg SWE4063 BooSS

Olympic Class Regatta | Zoom8 - Zoom8

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Zoom8 Felix Lindeberg Zoom8 SWE150 NYSS
Lilla Gubben Onni Kuisma Zoom8 FIN-222 UPS
Zoom8 Alma Larsson Zoom8 SWE 224 SSS
SWE 230 William Karlsson William Karlsson Zoom8 SWE 230 STSS
FIN377 Aarni Markkanen Zoom8 FIN377 EMK
- Julius Donner Zoom 8 FIN-565 EMK
Zoom Emma Aho Zoom 8 Fin 1008 HSS
- Joanna Lindström Zoom8 FIN-569 HSS
Zoom8 Olga Eskilsson Zoom8 swe215 VÄSS
* Victor Glargaard-Rhodin Zoom8 SWE237 RJK
Zoom8 Urho Kauppila Zoom8 FIN 1007 HSS
Zoom8 Axel Hallquist Zoom8 SWE240 BooSS
Zoom8 Sofia Biller Zoom8 SWE204 HjoSS
179 Sofia Delander SWE 179 RJK
Zoom8 Juho-Pekka Salo Zoom8 FIN265 EMK
Maravillosa 2 Elin Bjuréus Zoom8 SWE 115 KKF
- Alexandra Möller Zoom8 SWE234 SFSS
x Antti Mäki-Arvela Zoom8 FIN-554 UPS
Zoom 8 Linn Berntsson SWE 217 Stss
oriri Mathilda Carlsson Zoom8 SWE166 RJK
Lova 3 Mathilda Einarsson Zoom( SWE 222 KKF
SWE226 David Johannessen Zoom8 SWE226 StSS
- Klara Fröjd Zoom8 SWE170 OXSS
SWE 197 Oscar Josefsson Zoom8 SWE 197 BooSS
- Hanna Larsson Zoom8 SWE221 STSS
Zoom8 Oscar Krog-Jensen SWE 198 SSS
Zoom8 Henri Martola Zoom8 FIN 468 HSS
NN Leo Jönsson ZOOM8 SWE 187 RJK
zoom Unn Petersen zoom 8 SWE101 OXSS
SWE242 Tova Källerlt Zoom8 SWE242 StSS
____ Ebba berntsson Zoom8 Swe 233 STSS
Swe183 Albin Andersson Zoom8 SWE 183 BOOSS
No name Veikko Mannila Zoom 8 FIN-524 HSS
Zoom8 Marika Jauhiainen Zoom8 FIN455 HSS
Ej namngiven Per Mattsson Zoom 8 SWE 232 SSP
Rainbow Caroline Sköld Orr Zoom8 SWE 225 KBS
Zoom8 Joel Lindberg Zoom8 SWE 156 BooSS

Olympic Class Regatta | Laser (other) - Laser (other)

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
No name Tomas Hellström Laser SWE 199634 RYC
Laser Radial Jaakko Vauhkonen Laser Radial FIN-xxxxx HSS
Tuxedo Junction Mats Göthlin Laser Radial Masters SWE 207532 HKKK
nn Victoria Espeseth laser radial NOR 211308 RNYC
SWE 180247 Ella Hjelm SWE 180347 ÖKF
Radial Emil Bertilson Laser Radial SWE209025 GKSS
- Hugo Sundström Laser radial SWE 210211 GKSS
198215 Juha Laurila Laser 198215 (FIN) EPS
_ Ola Grabner Laser Radial SWE 201410 EDSJ
Laser Radial Carl Eskilstorp Laser Radial SWE213048 GKSS
Laser Radial Mainio Ormio FIN 212706 HSS
, Rasmus Alnebeck Laser Radial SWE213049 GKSS
Laser Radial Christoffer Sørlie Laser Radial NOR 201640 FS
- Anton Donner Laser Standard FIN-198222 EMK
LIROS Ropes Emil Alnebeck Laser Standard SWE 212310 GKSS
a Ludvig Löhr Laser Radial SWE 211283 KSSS
DAMP Ludvig Ryking Laser Radial SWE 191176 TYBK
inget namn jakob thörn Laser radial swe 125382 TYBK
193532 Johannes Haavanlammi Laser Standard FIN 193532 EPS
173160 Karl Rasmus Ader Laser Radial FIN173160 HSS
Laser Eskil jonasson Radial Swe212726 Gkss
SSS Federico Brolli Laser Radial Swe 123 SSS
Laser William Carlsson Radial SWE 198996 GKSS
Laser radial Otto Dahlberg laser radial FIN-211267 N
4880 Sanna Delander Laser Radial SWE 204880 RJK
Noniseh Ossian Kamal Laser Radial SWE 209031 KSSS
- Klara Utterström Laser Radial SWE 208291 GKSS
. Jonas Mitsem Laser Standard 213038 KSSS
Laser Radial Love Molitor Laser Radial SWE 208283 Boos
- Kivi Siik Laser Radial Fin-208780 TaPs
Gustafs båt Gustaf Sevedag Laser Radial SWE 199622 GKSS
- Erik Lenander Laser Standard SWE 211969 KSSS
Laser Radial Johanna Edh Laser Radial SWE 173664 Gkss
199618 Stefan Mälstad Laser SWE 199618 KSSS
- Julia Carlsson Laser Radial SWE 206632 GKSS
- Hanna Koba laser radial SWE 209137 JKV
Ingen Valtteri Uusitalo FIN-202670 HSK
- Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg Laser Radial SWE 209029 KSSS
Laser radial Hugo Wigh Laser Swe 208874 KSSS
Hum Jörgen Wigh Laser Radial 211282 KSSS
Ellen Gustav Fredriksson Laser Radial 208286 ASMK
212316 Ludde Lindqvist Laser Radial SWE212316 KSSS
205135 Malin KJebon Laser Radial 205135 KSSS
Willy Bob IIV Fabian Magnusson Laser Radial SWE 207830 GKSS
Laser Radial Veera Kaakinen Laser Radial FIN-195520 NJK
- Erik Lindén Laser SWE 210197 KSSS
SuperSnabbaSuperBåten Liv Gyllfors Laser Radial 205141 KSSS
Flic Joacim Westlund Laser Standard 194529 KSSS
Laser Lotta Handmark Laser 160591 GKSS
- Fanny de Susini Laser Radial SWE 210347 GKSS
Laser Radial Linnea Lundberg 204024 SSS
- Lars Krog-Jensen Laser standard 192693 SSS
Steve Gustav Lindén Laser Radial SWE 194931 OxSS
Kermit Stefan Pierrau Laser std 137481 SSS
NA Olof Swedberg Laser radial SWE198436 KSSS
Filip Karlsson Filip Karlsson Laser Standard SWE 208355 HJBK
NN Josefin Olsson Laser Radial SWE 208353 KSSS
Laser radial Alva Hiller Laser radial 194335 SWE OXSS
SWE 205123 Anton Thorstensson Laser Radial SWE 205123 KSSS
- Julia Dahlberg Laser Radial SWE207536 GKSS
🚋 Gustav Theander Laser radial Swe 911 Gkss
Laser Radial Wilmer Nord Laser Radial 202413 KSSS
- Daniel Book laser radial FIN- 206761 HSK
- Stefan Karlsson Laser SWE 78062 KSSS
- Pontus Karlsson Laser Radial SWE 199014 VÄSS
Santen Petri Laaksonen Laser Standard FIN-189007 TaPS
FIN 19 2978 Santeri Tuori Laser Radial FIN 19 2978 EMK
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Axel Pantzare Laser Radial SWE 204268 ShBS
Starship Enterprise Oscar Fyrk Laser Radial SWE 198437 GKSS
Laser Radial Ludwig Hagby Laser Radial SWE 207535 GKSS
- Philip Bouvin Laser Radial SWE 205311 SUSS
181055 Jenny Gustavsson Laser radial SWE 181055 SHB
NN Oliver Österberg Laser radial SWE 197355 GKSS
Svalan Anton Svalberg Laser radial SWE205692 SNBK
1 Fredrik Hansson laser radial SWE 204751 Gkss
Radial Joel Lindqvist Laser Radial SWE 208861 BrSS
Vauhtihirmu Joonas Harju Laser Standard FIN192663 TaPS
Rullaser Rudolf Salminen Laser Radial FIN 185974 TaPS
- August Jungstedt Laser radial SWE 209896 Ksss
- Eli Eriksson Laser Radial 189170 SSS
Laser radial Joanna Danielson laser radial 203187 MKS
Con kurs Alexander Persson Laser standard SWE 200921 Ksss
MKS Sofia Gustafsson Laser Radial SWE 195859 MKS
- J-O Sandberg laser swe 205326 vhss
- Aaro Järvinen Laser Radial FIN-211455 TaPS
Aada Ala-Tala Laser Radial FIN 164307 N
S/Y FIILIS Jakob Eklund Radial FIN 201042 ESF
Laser radial Olle Lindbom Laser radial SWE-212711 GKSS
- Pietari Airakorpi Laser Standard FIN-191572, HSK
No Name Mikael Mustakallio Laser radial FIN-208943 HSS
- Fredrik Westman Laser Standard 210198 HSF
212708 Andreas Ljungberg Laser Standard SWE 212708 KKKK
- Timo Seppäläinen Laser Standard FIN195502 HSK
. Felix Bergström Laser Radial SWE 201810 ÖKF
NA Pontus Nilsson Laser Radial 207537 KOJK
Snabba Sixten Staffan Persson Laser Standard SWE 209894 HKK
Hirvivaara! Veikka Viitala Laser standard (FIN-)184007 TaPS
Trysse Magnus Tryselius Laser radial 197954 KSSS
- Kalle Hellman Laser Standard SWE 9xxxx BooSS
NN Henrik Glimstedt Laser Standard, Grand Master SWE 210338 KSSS
LW Peter Hol Laser std 209033 MKS
NN Krister Torssell Laser Standard (Master) SWE 205111 RYC/HKK
Laser radial Noel Laukkanen FIN 207860 HSK
1 Mats Wannfors Laser Standard SWE206971 BOOSS
212824 Anton Janhonen Laser radial FIN212824 HSK
195579 Michael Söderholm Laser Std 195579 FIN ASS
- Eppu Kiiskilä Laser Radial FIN-201024 TaPS
Laser Martin Sundelin Laser Swe189158 Ksss

Olympic Class Regatta | Europe - Europe

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Osis Arvid Barregren EUROPE SWE50 HjBK
OhHiMark David Mårsäter SWE 94 UKF
Räven Holgee Barsne E-jolle SWE35 BOJK
... Albin Börjesson SWE 3660 RÅSS
nej Simon Börjesson SWE 3679 RÅSS
SWE 3691 Carl Ljunggren SWE 3691 JKV
Europe Gustaf Lewerth Europe SWE95 RÅSS
Europe Carl Lewerth Europe SWE15 RÅSS
0 Ia Harjunpää Europe FIN 809 EPS
SWE 3655 Nils Brandén Europe SWE 3655 BOJK
Snosis Axel Burlin E-jolle SWE 33 HjBK
Flory Saara Kuisma E-jolle FIN-866 TP
- Alexandra Wiking E-jolle SWE 3695 BOJK
- Måns Wiking E-jolle SWE 14 BOJK
- Alice Lindberg E-jolle SWE 3702 BoSS
- Sigrid Andréasson E-jolle SWE 3504 HjBk
N/A Henrik Leijon E-jolle SWE3694 BOJK
SWE 96 Gustav Peper EUROPE SWE 96 BOJK
swe43 Ture Strömberg Europe SWE 43 RÅSS
Blåvalen Philip Lindblad E-jolle SWE 3289 SÄSS
Swe 20 Jacob Holmqvist E-Jolle Swe 20 OTS
Oceania Matilda Lanner SWE3598 KKKK
- Moa Andersson E-jolle SWE 89 ShBS
Finessa Max Torstensson E-jolle SWE3318 KBS
- Björn Ljunggren E-jolle SWE 3658 JKV
E-Jolle William Thunholm SWE 3646 JKV
. Moa Wikman E-jolle SWE3541 JKV
3607an Simon Linse EJolle SWE3607 KnSS
* Albin Jaldevik E-jolle SWE 3650 BooSS
e-jolle Ingrid Bengtson e-jolle SWE60 KKKK
NN Karl Larsson Tinnert E-jolle SWE3552 RJK
Doris Therese Calstein E-jolle Swe 28 Väss
Nemo Peter Carlstein E-jolle Swe 32 Väss
SWE 81 Johan Kylebäck E-jolle SWE 81 Hjbk
- Sam Stenman E-jolle SWE 4 BOOSS
Swe 3582 Hugo Björklund E-jolle SWE 3582 JKV
Turbo Henrik Abrahamsson E-jolle SWE 42 LJS
- Elin Tinnert E-jolle SWE 19 SSV
- Laura Pesola Europe FIN-15 TP
STICKAN Oscar Pettersson E-jolle SWE 91 HJBK
- Edvin Cedervall E-jolle SWE 82 VÄSS
E-jolle Jonathan Hellman E-jolle SWE3439 LJS
- Joel Warvne Europajolle SWE 21 Röss
- Marcus Warvne Europajolle SWE 3617 Röss
- Sofie Petersson E-jolle SWE 30 RÖSS
Bruno Viivi Moisio E jolle FIN-790 EMK
E jolle Gustv Granath E Jolle SWE3671 OTS
E-jolle Nils Backlund SWE 70 KBS
- Frida Asker Ejolle SWE 3705 KKF
Ettan Niklas Toroi FIN 827 EPS
Lynx Erik Lindberg SWE 3676 JKV
Winner Sebastian Knaack E-jolle SWE93 RÅSS
3494 Felix steijner E-jolle Swe 3494 Röss
- Louise Zetterström E-jolle SWE 11 BoSS
SWE39 Julia Stålberg Europe SWE39 HjBK
E-jolle Oscar Tengbert EUROPE SWE3662 JKV
- Adam Bergström E-jolle SWE 77 KBS
6 Vilhelm Reischmann SWE 6 SkBK
- Rasmus james E-jolle Swe57 RÅSS
Swe 3673 Gustav Landin Ejolle Swe 3673 Jkv
. Alexander Kongstad Europe SWE 3684 HjBK
Ludvig II Lucas Hoviniemi Europe FIN851 BSS
- Gustaf Utterström Europe SWE 3547 RJK
SWE 3693 Emil Jahrsten E-Jolle SWE 3693 LESS
X-wing Erik Ryrfeldt E-jolle SWE3281 KBS
Europe Axel Laine E-jolle FIN-844 EPS
2Fast Folke Arvidsson E-jolle SWE3690 KKKK
- Jesper Thomasson Ejolle SWE 3642 OTS
3328 Anton E-jolle SWE3328 HjBK
Bananen Johannes Vrede e-jolle SWE 3409 UKF
3414 Klara Sörensen Finessa E-jolle SWE3414 UKF
X Ilari Muhonen E-jolle FIN 212 EPS
Europe Pontus Andersson Europe SWE38 VÄSS
Europe Lukas Andersson Europe SWE54 VÄSS
Finessa Jonathan Llado Krensler E-jolle SWE3451 Röss
Sjöstugan Simon Weideskog SWE 85 VJS
- Hugo Orrberg e-jolle SWE 3404 KBS
Svensson Oscar Svensson SWE3657 VJS

Olympic Class Regatta | Finn - Finn

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Jabalina IV Ulf Bjuréus Finjolle SWE 66 KKF
Skuld Johannes Pettersson Finn Swe 11 KSSS
Finnjolle Henrik Rydell Finnjolle SWE 16 NHSS
SIKAB Stefan Nordström FINN SWE 14 KKF
Babord Erik Åberg Finnjolle SWE69 KKF
Ovesäntlig Micke Nilsson Finn SWE 61 UKF
Tösa Mats R Karlsson Finn SWE21 KKF
Pelle P Danny Cayard Finn TBD St.FYC
finnjolle waltteri moisio finnjolle fin118 eps
Saga Ville Valtonen Finn-jolle Fin-22 TPS
Finn Seppo Ajanko Finn FIN112 RPS

Olympic Class Regatta | OK - OK

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Bryggseglarn Jonas Börjesson OK SWE 2830 KSSS
Per-i-Skåp Per Westlund OK jolle SWE 2815 Nss
- Gunnar Larsson OK-jolle SWE 2805 KSSS
Jolene Arne Johansson Ok jolle SWE 2801 KSSS
Lådan Kenneth Höglund OK-jolle SWE2727 VSS
Gun Roine Ericson OK Swe 2791 KSSS
Hjärtat av guld Birger Gustring OK SWE2839 SSG
- Tomas Skeppmark OK jolle SWE 2809 KBS

Olympic Class Regatta | 29er - 29er

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Les inconnus Mathias Berthet 29er NOR 2662 KNS
29er Aku Koivistoinen & Henkka Vaalavuo 29er FIN-XXX BS / HSK
- Lotta Virtanen/Ellen Sahlström 29er FIN-2154 BS
- Alice Moss 29er SWE2527 LESS
Elvstrøm sails Felicia Fernström 29er swe2263 Tjss
- Edvard Bremer 29er FIN-2537 BS
Fast(er) Oscar Andersson 29 er SWE2220 GKSS
Audi Ronja Grönblom FIN-2554 HSS
😊 Emma Grönblom FIN-xxxx HSS
29er Linus Lindquist 29er SWE 1749 TÄBK/KSSS
X Sophie Seppälä/Siiri Danielsson 29er FIN-XXXX BS
Usail Boat Kasper Nordenram 29er SWE 2665 LJS
Pikachu Hedvig Hedström 29er SWE2486 GKSS
- Maja Hansson-Mild 29er SWE 1669 SSKA/LSS
SWE 685 Elvira Karlsson 29:er SWE 685 GKSS
29er Martina Carlsson/Alice Borslöv 29er SWE2699 LESS/GKSS
. Sissel von Schoultz 29er FIN-1501 BSS
29-er Marius Westerlind/Olle Aronsson 29-er SWE 2654 KKKK/GKSS
Bamsebjörnen Jenny Hammersland/ Elin Ax Karjel 29er SWE 1674 BOOSS
29er Ville Korhonen/Robin Berner 29er FIN-2156 LPS/BS
Cannaberra Elin Sevedag 29:er SWE 1752 GKSS
Toyota Elias Odrischinsky 29er FIN 2032 NJK
- Cecilia Dahlberg 29er FIN-1110 HSK/BSS
- Joel Larsson 29er SWE 1698 VKSK
- Saara Soikkeli 29er FIN-XXXXX MP
:-) Erik Wahlberg/David Wahlberg 29er SWE 1713 GSS
super mario Louise Eklöw 29er 2258 GKSS
Partti Anna Partti 29er FIN1215 BS
Bamse Linnea Darin 29er SWE1670 KKKK

Olympic Class Regatta | Other - Other

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Vattenråttan Ebbe Rosén 505 SWE8926 MKS
nn Fredrik Molander 505 Swe 9117 Ldss
505 Per wester 505 Swed 9002 Bkss
505 Ljusblå Malin Broberg 505 Swe 8974 LeSS
Marcus Anjemark Marcus Anjemark 49er SWE 16 KSSS
Kiima Fritiof Hedström 49er SWE 21 GKSS
505 Peter Andersson 505 SWE 8651 SSVÄ
Gaucho Tomas Franzen 505 SWE-8835 RJK
SWE 8586 Galen Mack 505 SWE 8586 KSSS
SWE 131 Jesper Stålheim 49er Swe 131 KSSS
Gulblå Tomas Grundel 505 Swe-8694 KSSS
- Lars Bjerke Tore Reinhold 505 SWE9038 BKSS
High Five Lars Magnusson 505 8257 TBK
Devil magnus nilsson 505 swe8666 TäBS
Westberg/Boman Hannes Westberg 49er SWE121 GKSS
- Vilma Bobeck 49er FX SWE 113 KSSS
49er Lukas Bergman/Fabian Bergman 49er SWE 131 KSSS

Olympic Class Regatta | Laser 4.7 - Laser 4.7

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
Kjappfot Amalie Wang Laser 4.7 NOR 208533 KNS
NoName Karolina Landmark Laser 4.7 SWE 204715 GKSS
211970 Ruben Österlund laser SWE 211970 KSSS
- Sissel Engdahl Laser 4.7 SWE 211113 KSSS
- Mikaela Söderberg Laser 4.7 FIN188361 HSS
Laser 4.7 Sofia Tynkkynen Laser 4.7 FIN 203033 HSS
xxxx Thomas Lindström Laser 4,7 FIN 195509 ÅSS
Laser 4.7 Ellen Ormio FIN 203734 HSK
JW Jonas Wallander Laser SWE 209895 KSSS
Ernst Viktoria Askelin Laser 4.7 192971 SWE LuSS
Laser Julianna Perttala 4.7 FIN 203733 TaPS
- Hedvig Liljegren Laser 4.7 SWE200697 KSSS
Hassan Felix Svensson Laser 4.7 SWE 204943 KSSS
Laser Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik Laser 4.7 NOR 210994 KNS
Flipper Sofia Levin Håkansson Laser 4.7 SWE 210342 Ksss
April Axel Rheborg Laser 4.7 203585 KSSS
Jolle Olle John-Øivind Tollevik Gaarvik Laser Performance NOR 212552 Stv SF
Mia 2 Oliver Lindqvist Laser 4,7 SWE 201082 ÖKF
Matilda Matilda Werton Laser SWE212715 GKSS
SWE208352 Hannah Maurer Laser SWE208352 KSSS
SWE204025 Mattias Trende SWE204025 KSSS
Ellen Ellen Fredriksson Laser 4.7 208282 ASMK
Khana Roope Rellman 206761 TaPS
- Cajsa Brodén Laser 4.7 SWE199052 SNBK
Kenneth Svea Sahlin Laser 4.7 SWE 211278 GKSS
Laser 4.7 Oscar Agholm Laser 4.7 195318 KSSS
Laser 4.7 Sara Hellman Laser 4.7 123904 LJS
- Tindra Forssén Laser 4.7 204711 KSSS
Laser 4.7 Daniel Adolfsson Laser 4.7 SWE 206640 MoSS
Blunder Lova Forssén Laser 4.7 SWE 1 KSSS
Laser 4.7 Liam Stampone Laser 4.7 FIN-521 HSS
Nakenbåten Lisa Vogt 59071 LuSS
Potemkin Linnea Hrdlicka Laser 4.7 SWE201723 KSSS
FIN 19 Helmi Inget laser 4.7 19 TaPS
Laser 4.7 Akseli Orama Laser 4.7 FIN-211267 TaPS
Tilde Tilde Zeeberg Laser 4.7 SWE212714 Gkss
175475 Oliver Edlund Laser 4.7 SWE 175475 KKKK
Nej Max Bergström Laser 4.7 SWE 206981 ÖKF
xxx Lovisa Darin Laser 4.7 SWE 184977 GKSS
Laser 4.7 Cecilia Letalilck Laser 4.7 SWE 11 LJS
LASER 4.7 Simon Granath LASER 4.7 SWE2 KSSS

Olympic Class Regatta | Moth/Waszp - Moth/Waszp

Båtnamn Skepparens namn Båttyp Segelnr Mätregel Båtklubb
TBC Martin Wigforss Moth USA 4305 KSSS
Luftspringaren VI Niklas Strand MOTH SWE 3877 KSSS
Ladybird Rasmus Granzin WASZP SWE2106 KSSS
2Fast 2Furious Stefan Järudd Moth SWE 4330 KSSS
Rosa Panter Göran Bobeck Moth SWE 4422 BOOSS
Waszp Hugo Järudd Waszp SWE 14 KSSS
Glenn III Thomas Ekefalk Mith AUS 4188 Ksss
Jolene Danny Inkyov Moth SWE 4459 GKSS
Felicia Nicolai Jacobsen Waszp NOR 2416 KNS
Zesty thomas light GBR 4504 ksss
Helly Hansen Henrik Nicolai Haaland Waszp Nor 2329 KNS
n/a Adrian Salamon Moth SWE 4114 KSSS
Stäng