Handla tryggt hos oss!

Tävlingsdeltagare

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | Classic > 40 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Beatrice Aurore S-1 Fredrik Brodin KSSS Skärgårdskryssare SRS
Ballad SWE 236 Christer Salén KSSS Yawl
Itaka SWE 8 Patrick Ståhle/ Ingmar Bergman KSSS R10 SRS 1,097
Marga S 9 Mia Widstrand ssk Sk 95 SRS
Gerdny S4 Kristoffer Melinder KSSS SK95 SRS 1,36
Elske SWE 118 Bengt Hagander KSSS Havskryssare, Yawl SRS 1.021
Senta IX 37 Holger / Isabelle Schmidt SKWB Wishbone Ketch
Thalatta S1 Hans Wigart KSSS Kryssare SRS 1,12
Bacchant S17 Magnus Adlercreutz KSSS SK75 SRS 1,151
Gratia SWE 20 Casper Wrede SXK Seglarskola Gaffelketch SRS 0,977
Peter von Seestermühe G 77 Christoph von Reibnitz FKY Classic Yahl SRS
Kerma S 1 Claes Ahlin/Carl Henrik Ahlin KSSS SK (% SRS 1,34

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | Classic ≤ 40 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Friendship II FIN 90 Hilding Mattsson NJK One off
Staika IV S KR 933 Stefan Thelin SYS Laurinkryssare 39 SRS 1,234
PAM FIN 11035 Santtu Parikka HSS S&S 40 SRS 1,187

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | Multihull <40 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
CREMEFRAES EST-727 Janne Riihelä KJK Seacart 30 SRS TBD
True Look Swe 4 Peter Myhrström KSSS Seacart 30 SRS 1.59
Carbon Tiger SWE 3 Börje Svedman NSS Farrier 33 SRS 1,330
Dragonflywest SWE 43 Matthias Schilke DBK Dragonfly 28 Sport SRS 1.205
Today SWE3 Anders Roth MSS F-32SR SRS 1.590

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | Shorthanded

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Refanut She 1 Fredrik Wallenberg KSSS S&S Yawl SRS
Any Day SWE 57 Fredrik Arnryd VHSS Maxi 77 SRS
No Limit SWE677 Peter Wiklund NySS First 40.7 SRS 1,062
Groovie SWE 300 Martin Dubois SBS Sun Fast 3600 SRS 1,303
Mathilda SWE10778 Ulf Lindner SSSv Bavaria 38 Match SRS 1,303
Amarone 102 Erik Larsen Vss Arcona400 SRS
My-X SWE39 Crister Bäckström SBS IMX40 SRS E5746
Lydia SWE Johan Yveborg SSGÖ Contrast 36 SRS 0.996
SolidSport SWE 158 Johan Lundqvist LÄBK Elan 37 SRS -
Team Doghouse Marine SWE 231 Stina Jansson/Nadine Kugel GKSSS H-35 SRS
Citrus SWE 106 Per Ovrén SKM Dehler 29 SRS
Tutalör! SWE83 Klas Ionzon KSSS Figaro II SRS 1,298
My Chillzone SWE 167 Björn Båge NSS Dufour SRS
TBA SWE-122 Marcus Österberg WSS J/122 SRS 1.136
Ulrika SWE301 Eva Forslund RYC Scampi SRS 0,887
Tintomara SWE 37 Mats Danielsson/Håkan Leste KSSS Arcona 400 SRS
White Knuckles SWE6501 Fredrik Siljelöf MBK Prima 38 SRS 1,098
Sarah af Stocksund SWE 6 Jan orest KSSS Farr 31 SRS TBA
Scampijubilee Swe 8846 Per Hansson/ Johan Granat Göss 1/2 ton modifierad scampi SRS Tba
Pogong SWE 001 Per Svahn / Philip Svahn KSSS Pogo 8,50 SRS TBA
KimDi SWE 10562 Jonas Dolk/Anna Drougge DBK Farr 31 SRS 1.024
Muchacha SWE 396 Perolof Olofsson TBK X-332 sport SRS ej klart
She Devil Swe 400 Thommy Sundström RYC Vallicelli 42 SRS tbd
Lady Day SWE248 Anna Mourou Lange NSS & VBK Scanmar 33 SRS 0,941
Julia SWE 10803 Patrik Frisk SEBK Finngulf 33 SRS 0,996
Mia-T SWE 529 Johan Lindskog TrBS First 36.7 SRS 1,032

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | SRS/ORCi <40 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Amarone SWE144 Jonas Wiström KSSS Grand Soleil37 ORCi
Naomi SWE1024 Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 ORCi 598,2
Schack Matt SWE22 Wolfgang Johansson Trass Diva 35 SRS 1,022
Just Go SWE 10635 Sten Caap NSS First 40.7 gr köl SRS 1,077
Explorer 166 Alexander Eriksson DBK X-99 SRS 1,026
Black Bird SWE1 Kurt Ingberg KSSS enskrov SRS 0.96
Tibidabo SWE 22 Jonas Hörnfeldt GBK Scanner 392 SRS 1,048
ANNA SWE 80 Fredrik Lindahl KSSS Dehler 34 DD SRS 1,027
Stormsteg SWE145 Charles Tillander SS Aros Dehler 36 JV ORCi ca 620
Felicia SWE 9808 Lars Lindbäck GBKL Linjett 32 Partial SRS 0,92
Team Pro4U (SY Malin) SWE 88 Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 Special ORCi Ca 615
Valdemarsviks Sailing Team SWE 84 Claes Falk VSK X-35 ORCi 603,8
Alina SWE 63 Martin Björklund EKSS Linjett 37 SRS 1.057
Morfin SWE 139 Kim Kärrhage EBK Dehler 36 J/V SRS 1,051
Serenity SWE59 Jan Komorowski LF Linjett 33 mk II SRS 0,986
Delight SWE10 Robert Hedén TBK Dehler 32 SRS 0,996
Orient Express SWE 175 Ita Grossmann KSSS OneOff SRS 1,11
Aurelia SWE 37 Per-Ivar Svensson RSS Linjett 37 SRS
Dreamline One SWE 23 Urban Lagerström OXSS Linjett 40 SRS 1,074
Earl Grey FIN-11854 Ville Valtonen KoPu HP 1030 SRS 1.093
CARBONARA SWE38100 Martin Gadman KSSS MC38 SRS 1,277
Cheyenne SWE 622 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 SRS Mätbrev E6161
Gryffindor SWE322 Anders Karlsson SBS Dehler29MKII SRS 0,947
Katima II SWE 10648 Tomas Lundqvist LSS Avance 33 SRS
C.A.G SWE52 Anders Frisk VHSS J/111 SRS 1.125
Ruby SWE 478 Johan Carlstedt MKS First 36.7 SRS 1,032
Satisfaction 77091 Mattias Cederholm SÄSS Salona 37R SRS 1,086
Cassis SWE 568 Dick Due-Pedersen SBS Hanse 400 SRS 1,06
Adeline WS76 SWE 10 Lars Karlöf KSSS Comfortina38 SRS tbd
Muchacha II SWE 69 Per Hjelm VJS Xp 38 ORCi återkommer
Daphne SWE 30 Anders Olsson TBK Luffe 40 SRS 1,075
Hammerscape SWE 47 Joachim Hammersland (2) KSSS Seascape 27 SRS 1,002
Necesse 2 SWE 3030 Christian Emmertz ÖBK Wasa 38 SRS
Vitres SWE 31008 Sture Wikman KSSS Mc 31 ORCi 576.9
Blåsut SWE 55 Sten Stabo ESS Linjett 35 SRS 0,98
Shakira SWE 248 Christer Cederblad SSA Dehler 36sq SRS 1,054
Du Soleil SWE9 Fredrik Hertzman KSSS IMX-40 ORCi
Fiona SWE 87 Magnus Lindwall VEBK Hanse 325 SRS 0,956
Arfa RUS 2713 Viktor Akacevich SPb Cruiser/Raser ORCi 665.6
Kind of Magic FIN 15476 Ilmari Absetz RTM IMX 38 ORCi 610
IDFEFIX LTU 1616 Tomas Barakauskas HTCC SW340 ORCi
Perfect Excuse SWE 4766 Stefan Peterson NSS X-362S ORCi 619,7
Soya Swe210 Jesper kujala Trbs Diva 39 SRS 1.00
Idefix SWE19363 Robin Mild RYC x-362 sport SRS 1,058
Beata S-63 Pia Skoglund SBK Arcona 340 SRS 1,063
Boj Boj SWE 501 Peter Forslund RYC Scampi SRS
Loyal SWE 360 Jari Niemi TrBS Malbec 360 SRS 1,062
Slaghöken SWE 97941 Joakim Bergkvist TäBK First 34.7 SRS 1.043
Wet dreamZ FIN 46 Michael Wahlroos WSF Farr 30 SRS 1,12
TEKNOVA / ALBATROSS RACING SWE 0 BENGT FALKENBERG GKSS M34 MOD SRS 1,159
Sanna 4 FIN-2220 Matti Aaltio ssp Mannerberg 34 SRS
Tjajka SWE 28 Björn Ternström ASSS Dehler34DD SRS 1,023
Allwina Swe 123 Conny sparrwardt TrBS Linett 33 SRS 0.974
S/Y Maskinen SWE 659 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 SRS 1,117
Cefrica SWE82 Bengt Nilsson EKSS Arcona 400 SRS 1,106
Spray SWE 3305 Jesper Nordström KSSS Corby 33 SRS
Lisa SWE-172 Per Selin KSSS X-362 Sport SRS 1,056
Reval Cafe EST703 Eero Pank KJK Salona 38ibc ORCi 608
DataCom SWE9 Ralf Aspholm KSSS MAT1180
Lady X SWE 10731 Mikael Algvere VSS x 332 SRS 1,015
Ricki-Ticki swe10775 Tord Lindqwist KBK Bvaria 38 match SRS 1,075
Effect 5 Rolf Tannergård KSSS Aspect SRS 1151
Grymt Grå SWE 75 Mikael Romson RYC Elan 350 SRS 1,05
La Dolce Vita SWE 55 Per Lindstedt KSSS Finngulf 33 SRS 1,022
Blue Café SWE 10927 Claes Bergöö WSS Finnflyer 36 SRS 1,106
Lady A FIN 11712 Jukka Eklund Oulun Merenkävijät Archambault A40RC SRS
Team Harken SWE3310 Fredrik Bergström VHSS Corby 33 SRS
So Vain 4 Tom Thörnblom Bullandö Two Star 36 SRS
Lemminkainen NED 537 Marc van Bemmel KNZRV Baltic 39 SRS
Falken SWE-39 Anders Svensson FBS X99 SRS 0.989
Malva SWE 1340 Malcolm Sjödahl KBK Finnflyer 34 SRS 1,078
Ilameae SWE 607 Ingrid Widell SBK Jeanneau 39i SRS

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | SRS/ORCi > 50 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Hoka Hey SWE 64 Jan Lockner SXK Hallberg Rassy 64 SRS 1.159
CQS AUS 11111 Ludde Ingvall CYCA One Off Maxi 100 ORCi
Varuna VI GER 7111 Jens Kellinghusen NRV Ker 56 ORCi TBD
Tokio II FIN-1 Tom Store HSK WO60 SRS
Skärgårdsradion 90.2 SWE 10891 Carl Urban KSSS First 50 SRS
Hyundai SWE 11000 Bertil Söderberg KSSS SuperMaxi 100 SRS 1,677
Galactic Viking NOR 84 Björn Lindgren KNS Open 60 SRS

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | SRS/ORCi 40-50 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Aquamarine FIN-100 Kalle Luoto ESF Arcona 400 ORCi 600,4
ORIOLE II SWE 106 Lars Göran Karlsson KSSS Omega 42 SRS 1.027
Fujimo USA DL5412AA Tomasz Kosobucki LGR, PFKK Reichel Pugh Design 50 Foot ORCi
Siren SWE 8797 Anders Hedensjö SBK One off SRS 1,402
Femellés SWE 35 Göran Liljegren KSSS Linjett 40 ORCi Under behandling
AlmaViva SWE 70 Oscar Ekelund KSSS First 40 ORCi 580,9
Aida SWE699 Lennart Evrell KSSS XP44 SRS 1,207
True Heading 38 Anders Bergström KSSS Arcona 430 SRS 1,166
Chazara SWE 17 PO Andersson KSSS Dehler 44 SRS 1,154
IT Advisor SWE 9138 Carl Johan Marnell KSSS Gambler 40 SRS 1,092
Xanthippe FIN 50260 Tor Lundström SSP Baltic 43 SRS 1,332
Exquisite FIN-40040 Anssi Arimaa TPS X-40 ORCi
ZELMA SWE 15 Johan Zellman VHSS Arcona 430 SRS 1,167
X-Joy SWE 199 Anders Pettersson KSSS X-412 SRS 1,077
First Lady 867 Per Hultberg MBK First 40,7 SRS
Absolute Blue SWE 21 Hans-Åke Nordstedt KSSS First 40.7 ORCi
E-motion SWE 405 Thomas Wengholm SVI BK Bavaria 42 Match SRS 1,121
MarKat II SWE 15150 Lars Bergfeldt SYK Farr40 OD SRS 1,22
Allegra FIN 2714 Topi Simola HSK Baltic 43 SRS To be added
Rush SWE 10004 Håkan Forslund RYC Sidney 40 ORCi 541,1
Öring SWE81400 Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 SRS 1,151
Fröken Fröjd 9441 Lars Carlsson SSB Wasa 410 SRS 1,052
JuxBox GER 7504 Jan Meincke DHH/MSK X-46 ORCi
Tattoo SWE410 Peter Brorson WSS Elan 410 SRS 1,1083
Magic-Mix 34649 Patrik Björklund LSS x-41 ORCi 577.8
Blagodarnost 2 Rus 5545 Pavlenko Sergej Ost-west ELLIOTT 45 ORCi

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | SRS/ORCi/Multihull <40 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
WALENNA II SWE 2827 Carl Wale KSSS One Off SRS
Rosetta Swe245 Mats Rosander SEBK Hanse 342 SRS 0,962
Wetjob SWE 412 Kim Sandberg RORC Farr 400 SRS
Razzle Dazzle SWE8242 Martin Lugnberg LEBK Tailwind 36 SRS 1,225
Dasher DEN-81 Dan Reuterswärd VbSS X-382 SRS
Pain 100 Richard Clarstam HÅBS Compis 363 SRS 1,24
Madmax SWE 559 Johan Hedengren ksss X-99 SRS 1,026
Flavis Rus 2599 Maksim Smirnov SPb Raketa 970 ORCi 643
Lupercalia GER 186 Felix Schulte VsaW Dehler 35 CWS ORCi
Sjöstjärna SWE 19 Lars Cederblad WSS Arcona 340 SRS 1,049
K. YOTE SWE 19436 Stefan Lövblom TUSS MUMM 36 SRS
Marrakech 16833 Henning Robach Viggbyholm XP33 SRS 2,4
krut SWE 1 Håkan Grönvall KSSS A35 SRS
Necesse SE 18 Pernilla Andren SARC Arcona 400 SRS
SY Örnen SE469 Magnus Johem TSBK Albin Ballad SRS 1,08
Seastar SWE 6167 Anders Svenson TBK Gecco 39 SRS 1,012
LOW FIN11625 Juhani Railo HSK First 34.7 ORCi 648
In Nuce SWE 10 Anders Björkholm NSS Arcona 36 SRS 1,017
Amidala FIN-2531 Lara Harrison N Finn Flyer 31 ORCi 694,8
STAG NED7358 Geleyn Meijer KNZ&RV Comfortina 35 SRS 0.999
Miss Moneypenny 12 Karl Thedéen GSS Arcona 380 SRS 1,341
GOOSE II SWE 10509 Kristian Greslingaas GSYS MUMM 36 SRS
Tjorven SWE66 Beatrice Rurling QSS Linjett 35 SRS
SHOGUN SWE 9979 Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 SRS
Ariadne SWE 143 Henrik Martinell SSVEGA Rival 22 SRS 0,929
Imperiet SWE 22 Paul Nord KSSS Arcona 380 SRS 1,10
WET-X SWE195 Christian Lind ESS X-99 SRS
Maja SWE 131 Lars Sönnerfors B S Arken Elan 31 SRS 0.97
Tillflykten SWE 67 Peter Melander SSK Express SRS 0,917
The GREAT WHITE S154 Fredrik Lindell KSSS Dehler 38 SRS 1,062
Anna SWE 26 Erik Utterström UmSS Arcona 380 SRS 1,098
Pluto SWE411 Simon Rådahl MBK Dehler 29 MK2 SRS 0,953
MAAS NED9122 Nanno Aukes RZV J122 SRS
FoXy Lady SWE4646 Rickard Bergkvist Norrköpings SS IMX-40 ORCi 587,7
Herakleitos SWE 278 Mikael Haake RYC Dufour 34 SRS 1,018
Pelican SWE 28 Per Fritzell LBS CB 365 SRS
Bianco FIN-11572 Tuomas Riski NJK First 35 ORCi 627
Vivre II SE 30 Carl-Magnus Hagberg GBK Omega 36 SRS 1,012
Sterenn SWE190 Claes Nyström KSS First 33,7 SRS
Singdoy SWE 146 Leif Johansson TRBS Scanner 391 SRS Xxxx
Lady Godiva SWE 11 Anders Dahlsjö Lerkil BS Dominant 105 SRS 1,037
Segel o kapell -X storm SWE 168 Johan Gransten Ksss SRS 1.32
Mizar SWE 40 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 SRS
Extreme LTU-1620 Aistis Kalanavicius KMJBK X-35 616
Valkyria SWE 11362 Göran Ricking TrBS X-362 Sport SRS 1,037
Cheeta SWE 7 Johan Rockström VJS WASA370 SRS
Perfect SWE 4 Erik Ygberg KSSS Aspect 40 SRS 1,151
Black Pearl SWE 8 Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS FinnFlyer 36 SRS
Lolee FIN-10914 Antti Elevuori NPS Arcona 36 SRS 1,20
Umsepuffen SWE 1 Per Hagström Nyss Z31 SRS 1.002
Mithril SWE 1 Rikard Isby GBK One off SRS 1,028
Tiki Minos SWE 22 Johan Karlsson SBS Arcona 340 SRS (1,057)
Daiquiri SWE 28 Gunnar Frostell SBS Compis 363 SRS 1.007
Agnes SWE 5678 Jonas Nilsson SYK 1 ton one-off SRS 0,997
Sherin SWE6191 Olof Granander KBS Jeanneau Sunshine 38 SRS 1.027
Castara SWE14 Ulf Lundahl ÖSS Scanner 392 SRS 1,262
Vencom SWE 3939 Johan A. Gustavsson KSSS Ker 39 ORCi
Wiz SWE 9681 Lars Jakobsson SHBK Dehler db1 SRS 0.986
Stella Di Mare SWE11095 Magnus Grenfeldt KSSS Dufour 34 SRS 1,012
Alapocas SWE 40 Johan Nordström TBS Linjett 33 SRS 0,969
Horisont SWE31 Fabian Lyman SSS Wasa 30 SRS 0,992
Edelweiss GER6880 Thomas Reinecke SCOe Millenium ORCi
Onecorner SWE 381 Göran Frick SÖBK Farr 30 SRS

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | SRS/ORCi/Multihull > 50 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
Haspa Hamburg GER6300 Christian Heermann / KYC NRV JV 52 One Off ORCi 488,2
Lintu Fin-57015 Jyrki Mäki HSS Swan57 S&S
Anna RUS931 Mikhail Mataruev SpBRYC Mobile 53 ORCi 502.8

ÅF Offshore Race 2017 | SRS/ORCi/Multihull 40-50 feet

Båtnamn Segelnr Skepparens namn Båtklubb Båttyp Mätregel Mättal
SPIRIT SWE 550 Lars Bergkvist SSSv Grand Soleil 42 Race SRS 1,13
Stormtrooper SWE 123 Jonas Andersson TäBK Farr 40 ORCi
Jeniffer GER 3855 Swen Schnell LYC Nautor Swan 441 ORCi 609,3
Nixe GER 5790 Joerg Zieron NRV Luffe 43 MKII ORCi 580,6
Speculator FIN-10936 Ari Ojala EPS Finngulf 41 ORCi 599
Evolet SWE 24 Bertil Orrvik MBK Dehler 42 SRS 1,14?
Arndt GER4955 Jan Oswald KYC X-442 MK II ORCi 588.2
Pandion SWE92671 Jon E Sindeman KSSS Farr C/R ORCi 580
Sallie of Sweden SWE 21 Anders Felling WSS Salona 44 SRS 1,193
Salt 2.0 SWE6 Staffan Wincrantz KSSS Arcona 465 ORCi
Scamp One POL 14263 Andrzej Grabowski YCS Reichel-Pugh 44 (monohull) ORCi
VINGA GER 7193 Moritz Haltermann APC SWAN 45 ORCi
Primadonna SWE8343 Tomas Hedberg KSSS
ALIZE GBR7867R Somerville CA MAXI1300 SRS
HOBART POL12218 Miroslaw Zemke --- Dehler 41 ORCi
Contessa SWE 1 Johan Gustavsson nsss Linjett43 SRS 1.163
Solong SWE 7 Johan Bratt KSSS Dehler 45 SRS TBD
Freak Out SWE 10 Roger Granat KSSS First 50 SRS 1,168
Kharat SWE 19 Johnny rickman SBS Arcona 410 SRS
Team Les fumées blanches SWE 44 Peter Kaplan KSSS X-41 ORCi 571,3
Vita Brevis 11420 Hans Strengnell KSSS Wasa 420 SRS 1,031
Ladykiller 3.1 SWE 5006 Mats Bergryd KSSS ClubSwan 50
Joy 77 Per Tetzell Navis Bavaria 40 SRS
S/Y Grace SWE 29 Richard Gradin ESS jolle Grand Soleil 45 SRS 1.326 (2014)
ELVIS SWE 5 Filip Engelbert KSSS Ker40+ SRS
Irma Linnea SWE6239 Johan Olofsson SSG First 405S SRS 1,0
Helmi FIN11126 Paavo Peippo EM First 40 SRS
Furiosa EST999 Rolf Relander TYK Cookson 50 ORCi 464,1
Etoile' de Mer SWE 37 Lars Bergström BSL Arcona 430 SRS 1,163
Xtra Staerk FIN-11449 Arto Linnervuo SVK X-Yachts Xp 44 ORCi
Stäng